Newton
02467

$5,655 /month
ForRent 2Beds 2.5Baths Available Now
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths
  • Newton - 2 Beds, 2.5 Baths

Monthly Base Rent

$5,655.00

 

Parking

($150 per space)

Check if you require parking.

$0.00

One-Time Fees

First Month's Rent
$7,200.00
Last Month's Rent
$7,200.00
Security Deposit
$7,200.00
Key & Lock Replacement Fee
$0

Description

Time is of the essence! Grab this opportunity before it's gone! Need more options? Contact us via call, text, or email for info on other available listings. Ready to visit? Call or text ANYTIME to schedule a tour!!!

Contact Us

Akasya Surmeli | (617) 290-6868

"*" indicates required fields

Name*
MM slash DD slash YYYY
Inquiry for information about this listing:

Related Properties

• Boston, Commonwealth Ave. 18

    Boston

    $2,400+ /month
    1Baths 1Beds 09-01-2026Available
  • Boston, Cambridge St 27

    Boston

    $2,575+ /month
    1Baths 1Beds 09-01-2026Available
  • Boston, Cambridge 7

    Boston

    $4,050+ /month
    2Baths 2Beds 09-01-2026Available
  • Boston, Brainerd Road 22

    Boston

    $3,800+ /month
    2Baths 2Beds 08-01-2026Available
  • Boston, Warren St. 7

    Boston

    $4,100+ /month
    2Baths 2Beds 09-01-2026Available
  • Boston, Linden St. 6

    Boston

    $4,200+ /month
    3Baths 2Beds 09-01-2026Available