Boston
02119

$4,500 /month
ForRent 4Beds 2Baths Available 09-01-2026
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths
  • Boston - 4 Beds, 2 Baths

Monthly Base Rent

$4,500.00

Check if you require parking.

$0.00

One-Time Fees

First Month's Rent
$4,500.00
Last Month's Rent
$4,500.00
Security Deposit
$4,500.00
Key & Lock Replacement Fee
$0

Description

Excellent quality townhome! Completely renovated with a new kitchen! Two full bathrooms, lots of light and in-unit laundry. Super convenient location!

Contact Us

Alexa Costa | (617) 283-4058

"*" indicates required fields

Name*
MM slash DD slash YYYY
Inquiry for information about this listing:

Related Properties

• Boston, President Ter. 1

    Boston

    $2,250+ /month
    2Baths 1Beds 09-01-2026Available
  • Boston, Weitz St. 23

    Boston

    $4,200+ /month
    4Baths 2Beds 09-01-2026Available
  • Boston, Commonwealth Ave 10

    Boston

    $4,200+ /month
    2Baths 2Beds NowAvailable
  • Boston, Glenville Ave. 1

    Boston

    $3,350+ /month
    3Baths 1.5Beds 09-01-2026Available
  • Boston, Chester Street 10

    Boston

    $4,900+ /month
    4Baths 1Beds 09-01-2026Available
  • Boston, Gordon St. 1

    Boston

    $2,250+ /month
    1Baths 1Beds 09-01-2026Available